> Zurück

Die nächsten Termine

Freitag 19.10.2018
20:00-22:00 Damen U23 - BTV Aarau 4
Samstag 20.10.2018
11:45-13:45 BSC Zelgli Aarau 6 - Damen U17
Sonntag 21.10.2018
08:00-18:00 Arbeitseinsatz U15 Turnier
08:00-16:00 U15 - Spieltag 1
Montag 22.10.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - BTV Aarau 4
Dienstag 23.10.2018
20:30-22:30 Cup Match D2
Mittwoch 24.10.2018
20:15-22:15 Volley Neuenhof - Damen 2
Freitag 26.10.2018
20:00-22:00 Damen U19 - TV Lunkhofen 3
20:45-22:45 Cup Match Damen 1
Samstag 27.10.2018
13:00-15:00 STV Baden 2 - Damen U23
15:00-17:00 STV Baden 1 - Herren 1
15:00-17:00 SV Tägerig Ü32 - Damen Ü32
Sonntag 28.10.2018
13:15-15:15 VBC Kanti Baden 4 - Damen 1
Mittwoch 31.10.2018
21:00-23:00 VBC Stein - Damen 2
Freitag 02.11.2018
19:00-23:45 Arbeitseinsatz Chränzli TV Merenschwand
20:00-22:00 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 - Damen U19
Samstag 03.11.2018
15:00-17:00 Volley Mutschellen 3 - Damen U17
Sonntag 04.11.2018
12:00-14:00 Damen 1 - SV Lägern Wettingen 1
12:00-14:00 Damen Ü32 - SV Lägern Wettingen Ü32
14:00-16:00 Damen U23 - VBC Rheinfelden 2
14:00-16:00 Damen U17 - Volley Seetal 5
16:00-18:00 Herren 1 - VBC Dottikon 2
Mittwoch 07.11.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - VBC Oftringen 3
Donnerstag 08.11.2018
20:00-22:00 TV Olten - Damen 3
Freitag 09.11.2018
20:00-22:00 Damen U19 - Volley Seetal 4
Samstag 10.11.2018
12:00-14:00 DTV Künten 1 - Damen 1
16:00-18:00 VBC Dulliken - Damen U17
17:00-19:00 SV Waltenschwil 2 - Damen U19
19:00-23:45 Arbeitseinsatz Chränzli TV Merenschwand
Sonntag 11.11.2018
12:30-14:30 SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2 - Damen U23
14:45-16:45 VBC Mellingen Ü32 - Damen Ü32
17:00-19:00 VBC Mellingen 1 - Herren 1
Sonntag 18.11.2018
08:00-16:00 U15 - Spieltag 2
12:00-14:00 Damen U19 - STV Stüsslingen
12:00-14:00 Damen 3 - VBC Rothrist 3
14:00-16:00 Damen U23 - TV Zurzach
14:00-16:00 Damen U17 - BTV Aarau 8
16:00-18:00 Damen Ü32 - VBC Rothrist Ü32
18:00-20:00 Damen 1 - TV Lunkhofen 3
Montag 19.11.2018
20:45-22:45 Herren 1 - TV Zurzach
Freitag 23.11.2018
Von 19:00 Chlaushock
Samstag 24.11.2018
10:30-12:30 SV Volley Wyna 3 - Damen 2
13:00-15:00 Vom Stein Baden Ü32 - Damen Ü32
13:30-15:30 TSV Frick 2 - Herren 1
14:00-16:00 BSC Zelgli Aarau 2 - Damen U23
15:00-17:00 Volley Schönenwerd 4 - Damen 3
16:00-18:00 VBC Rupperswil - Damen 1
18:00-23:45 Arbeitseinsatz Chränzli TV Obfelden
Montag 26.11.2018
21:00-23:00 Volley Seetal 2 - Damen 1
Mittwoch 28.11.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - SV Tägerig
Donnerstag 29.11.2018
19:45-21:45 SV Olten 2 - Damen 3
Freitag 30.11.2018
19:00-22:00 TH F Besetzt TV Merenschwand
20:00-22:00 Damen U19 - VBC Kanti Baden 5
Sonntag 02.12.2018
08:00-18:00 Arbeitseinsatz U13 Turnier
11:00-13:00 Volley Seetal - Herren 1
13:00-15:00 SV Waltenschwil 1 - Damen U23
16:00-18:00 Damen 2 - BSV Schöftland 1
Freitag 07.12.2018
20:00-22:00 Damen U23 - VBC Stein
Samstag 08.12.2018
12:00-14:00 Volley Möhlin 3 - Damen U19
Sonntag 09.12.2018
12:00-14:00 Damen 3 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3
14:00-16:00 Damen 2 - VBC Brugg 1
14:00-16:00 Damen Ü32 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken Ü32
16:00-18:00 Herren 1 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1
Montag 10.12.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal
Dienstag 11.12.2018
20:45-22:45 STV Gränichen 2 - Damen 3
Donnerstag 13.12.2018
20:00-22:00 Volley Aarburg/Zofingen Ü32 - Damen Ü32
21:00-23:00 STV Gränichen 1 - Damen 1
Samstag 15.12.2018
16:00-18:00 SV Lägern Wettingen 2 - Damen 2
Sonntag 16.12.2018
08:00-16:00 U15 - Spieltag 3
08:00-16:00 Arbeitseinsatz U15-Turnier
Dienstag 18.12.2018
20:15-22:15 Volley Neuenhof - Damen U23
Mittwoch 19.12.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - STV Stüsslingen
Freitag 21.12.2018
20:00-22:00 Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 - Herren 1
Dienstag 08.01.2019
19:00-22:00 Trainersitzung
Samstag 12.01.2019
11:00-13:00 BTV Aarau 4 - Damen U23
15:30-17:30 BTV Aarau 4 - Damen 1
18:00-20:00 VBC Dulliken - Damen 3
Sonntag 13.01.2019
15:00-17:00 VBC Dottikon 2 - Herren 1
Montag 14.01.2019
20:45-22:45 Herren 1 - VBC Mellingen 1
Donnerstag 17.01.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen Ü32 - VBC Mellingen Ü32
Samstag 19.01.2019
13:00-15:00 Damen 1 - VBC Kanti Baden 4
13:00-15:00 Herren 1 - STV Baden 1
15:00-17:00 Damen Ü32 - SV Tägerig Ü32
15:00-17:00 Damen U23 - STV Baden 2
17:00-19:00 STV Stüsslingen - Damen 2
Sonntag 20.01.2019
08:00-16:00 U15 - Spieltag 4
Dienstag 22.01.2019
21:00-23:00 SV Lägern Wettingen 1 - Damen 1
Mittwoch 23.01.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - VBC Stein
Donnerstag 24.01.2019
20:00-22:00 SV Lägern Wettingen Ü32 - Damen Ü32
Samstag 26.01.2019
14:00-16:00 VBC Rheinfelden 2 - Damen U23
Montag 28.01.2019
19:30-21:30 Damen U23 - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 2
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - DTV Künten 1
Mittwoch 30.01.2019
20:45-22:45 Damen 3 - TV Olten
Sonntag 03.02.2019
13:00-15:00 VBC Oftringen 3 - Damen 2
Montag 04.02.2019
20:45-22:45 Herren 1 - TSV Frick 2
Donnerstag 14.02.2019
20:00-22:00 VBC Rothrist Ü32 - Damen Ü32
20:00-22:00 VBC Rothrist 3 - Damen 3
21:00-23:00 TV Zurzach - Herren 1
Samstag 16.02.2019
11:30-13:30 TV Lunkhofen 3 - Damen 1
17:00-19:00 SV Tägerig - Damen 2
Montag 18.02.2019
19:30-21:30 Damen U23 - BSC Zelgli Aarau 2
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - VBC Rupperswil
Mittwoch 20.02.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - SV Volley Wyna 3
20:45-22:45 Damen 3 - Volley Schönenwerd 4
Donnerstag 21.02.2019
19:45-21:45 TV Zurzach - Damen U23
20:30-22:30 Damen Ü32 - Vom Stein Baden Ü32
Montag 25.02.2019
21:00-23:00 BSV Schöftland 1 - Damen 2
Samstag 02.03.2019
11:00-13:00 VBC Brugg 1 - Damen 2
Sonntag 03.03.2019
08:00-16:00 U15 - Spieltag
12:00-14:00 Damen 1 - Volley Seetal 2
12:00-14:00 Damen 3 - SV Olten 2
14:00-16:00 Damen U23 - SV Waltenschwil 1
16:00-18:00 Herren 1 - Volley Seetal
Montag 04.03.2019
20:15-22:15 VBC Stein - Damen U23
Dienstag 05.03.2019
20:00-22:00 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3 - Damen 3
20:30-22:30 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal - Damen 1
Mittwoch 06.03.2019
20:30-22:30 VC Safenwil-Kölliken Ü32 - Damen Ü32
Freitag 08.03.2019
20:15-22:15 Damen 2 - Volley Neuenhof
Samstag 09.03.2019
Von 08:00 Skiweekend Ü16
Sonntag 10.03.2019
Bis 17:00 Skiweekend Ü16
Montag 11.03.2019
20:45-22:45 Herren 1 - Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1
21:00-23:00 Damen 1 - STV Gränichen 1
Mittwoch 13.03.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - SV Lägern Wettingen 2
20:45-22:45 Damen 3 - STV Gränichen 2
Donnerstag 14.03.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen Ü32 - Volley Aarburg/Zofingen Ü32
21:00-23:00 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1 - Herren 1
Freitag 15.03.2019
20:00-22:00 Damen U23 - Volley Neuenhof
Samstag 16.03.2019
Bis 00:15 Meisterschaftsende
Samstag 23.03.2019
08:00-16:00 Finalissima Jugend
Sonntag 24.03.2019
09:00-16:00 Finalissima

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)